Grade Distributions - Upper Level Courses - Fall 2010

[view] Administrative Law - Levin
[view] Adoption & Assisted Reproduction - Appleton
[view] Advanced Mediation & Advocacy - Larkin
[view] Advanced Trial Advocacy: Civil - Newman, Sarachan
[view] American Indian Law - Gunn
[view] American Legal History - Konig
[view] Antitrust in the World Economy - Ellis
[view] Appellate Advocacy - Zoole
[view] Appellate Advocacy - Erwin
[view] Appellate Clinic - Gans, La Pierre
[view] Bankruptcy - Schermer
[view] Biomedical Research Law & Policy Seminar - Dresser
[view] Business Planning & Drafting - Hull, Newmark
[view] Censorship & Free Expression: A Practitioner's Guide - Kahn, Sableman
[view] Chapter 11 Corporate Restructuring - Prager, Small
[view] Civil Justice Clinic - Pierce, Quinn
[view] Civil Rights & Community Justice Clinic - Tokarz
[view] Commercial Law - Keating
[view] Complex Civil Litigation - Cates
[view] Congressional & Administrative Law Clinic - Mersmann
[view] Contract Drafting Seminar - De Geest
[view] Contract Law Theory Seminar - Badawi
[view] Corporate Governance and Control - Holland
[view] Corporations (Section 1 & 2) - Burson
[view] Corporations - Sale
[view] Criminal Justice Administration I - Kuhns
[view] Criminal Justice Clinic - Forman
[view] Death Penalty Under International Law Seminar - Waters
[view] Employment Law - Smith
[view] Employment Law Seminar - Pollak, Crain
[view] Environmental Litigation Seminar - Mandelker
[view] Ethics and Professionalism in the Practice of Law- Pratzel
[view] Evidence - Fleissig
[view] Evidence - Kuhns
[view] Evidence - Rosen
[view] Federal Income Taxation - Block
[view] Federal Income Taxation - Wiedenbeck
[view] Federal Jurisdiction - Perry
[view] Financial Accounting for Lawyers - Wendling
[view] Global Studies Law Review - De Geest, La Pierre
[view] Health Insurance Law & Regulation- Henley
[view] Human Trafficking & Labor Migration Seminar - Tokarz
[view] Individual Rights & the Constitution - Richards
[view] Information Privacy Law - Richards
[view] Intellectual Property in Business Organizations - Contreras
[view] Intellectual Property Licensing & Technology Transfer Planning & Drafting - Fendell
[view] Intellectual Property Litigation - Wheelock, Warren, Upchurch
[view] Intellectual Property Moot Court Team - Patents & Copyrights - Deal, Wheelock
[view] Intellectual Property Moot Court Team - Trademarks & Unfair Competition - Deal, McManis
[view] Intellectual Property and Nonprofit Organizations Legal Clinic - Ruger, Deal
[view] Interdisciplinary Environmental Clinic - Lipeles
[view] International Courts & Tribunals - Practice & Procedure - Sison
[view] International Criminal Law - Taylor
[view] International Justice and Conflict Resolution Field Placement
[view] International Law - Peil
[view] International Moot Court Team - Peil, Sadat, Sison
[view] Introduction to Alternative Dispute Resolution - Larkin
[view] Introduction to U.S. Law & Methods I (01) - Greenhaw, Koby
[view] Introduction to U.S. Law & Methods (A) - Luo
[view] Introduction to U.S. Law & Methods (B) - Luo
[view] Journal of Law and Policy - Appell, Tokarz
[view] Judicial Clerkship - Bobinette
[view] Judicial Decisionmaking Seminar - Martin
[view] Labor Law - Crain
[view] Law and Psychology - Hollander-Blumoff
[view] Law and Regulation of Science - Contreras
[view] Law, Business & Governance - Sale
[view] Law Review - Tamanaha
[view] Lawyering Practice Externship - Koby
[view] Legal Ethics Seminar - Clark
[view] Legal Profession - Kuehn
[view] Legislation - Magarian
Mediation Theory & Practice
[view] Sec. 2 - Tokarz
[view] Sec. 3 - Reeves
[view] Sec. 4 - Reeves, Frankel
[view] Sec. 5 - Larkin
[view] Moot Court (Wiley Rutledge Moot Court Competition) - Dorothy, Lewis
[view] Negotiation - Syverud, Hollander-Blumoff
[view] Negotiation Team - Larkin
[view] Negotiation Theory & Practice - Hollander-Blumoff
[view] Nonprofit Organizations Planning & Drafting - Ruger
[view] Patent Law - Baker
[view] Preparing Commercial Agreements - Kruger
Pretrial Practice & Procedure (Shields)
[view] Sec. 1 - Keith
[view] Sec. 2 - King
[view] Sec. 3 - Banks
[view] Sec. 4 - Walsh
[view] Sec. 5 - Gunn, MacDonald
[view] Sec. 6 - Growe
[view] Sec. 7 - Lee
[view] Sec. 8 - Nowogrocki
[view] Real Estate Transactions - Goldstein
[view] Secrecy and Whistle-Blowing - Clark
[view] Slavery Seminar - Davis
[view] Socialist Law in Transition Seminar - Foster
[view] Speech, Press & The Constitution - Magarian
[view] Sports Law Planning & Drafting - Moberly, Nagel, Wallace
[view] Survey of Intellectual Property - Collins
[view] Theory of Property Rights - North, Drobak
[view] Trademarks and Unfair Competition - McManis
[view] Trial Advocacy Competition - Rudder, Mason, Dupont
[view] Trial Practice & Procedure - Goldwasser
[view] Trusts and Estates - Foster
[view] U.S. Legal Methods - Perry
[view] White Privilege & The Law Seminar: Selected Topics - Flagg