See Who's Coming

Join these classmates during Alumni Weekend and Reunion 2016. We Want You Back!  Please feel free to contact Margaret Wright at margaret.wright@wustl.edu  or call 314-935-4149 if you have any questions!  

2016 School of Law Reunion Attendees



Class of 1956

Martin Green
Kent Kehr
Robert Young
 

Class of 1961

Mel Brown
Roger Fagerberg
Torrey Foster
Jim Herron
Ken Teasdale
 

Class of 1966

Joan Dillon
Henry Dubinsky
Michael Gomes
Fredrick Hanser
Charles Hapke
Ken Heineman
Ronald Hoffman
Paul Hunker
Tom Mendelson
Max Naegler
Donald Paule
Christian Peper
George Royster
Gary Sacks
Harvey Schramm
 

Class of 1971

John Birath
Orion Douglass
Joseph Ellis
Jean Hamilton
Bob Schwendinger
Stuart Showalter
T. Rankin Terry Jr.
Albert Tindall
Dennis Wittman
 

Class of 1976

Gail Lewin
Edward Maslov
Michael Shindler
Donna White
 

Class of 1981

Brian Berglund
Sally Berglund
Alice Darter
Debra Buie Decker
Jeanne Fischer
Dan Glazier
Priscilla Gunn
Mike Kafoury
Mark McCareins
Patti Potash
Richard Radcliffe
Jeffrey Rubin ('80)
Polly Silverman
Rodney Sippel
Ellyn Sternfield
Monica Thompson
Kay Welch
Brad Winters
Debra Wolf
 

Class of 1986

Nathan Cohen
James Dimos
Jeff Foreman
Harry Haytayan
Christopher Kreid
Cynthia Masterson
Brett Preston
Steve Roberti
Steve Tock
Sonya Salkin
Steven Selsberg
Greg Sgro
Mark Smith
Barrie Vanbrackle
Jeff Wolf
Mark Worischeck
 

Class of 1991

Andy Andreasik
Lori Crowdrey Benso
Tracy Berry
Jeanne Canada
Dave Dadoun
Jay Dobbs
Ron Fouse
Stephanie Fouse
Beverly Garner
David Harris
Elizabeth Heller
Ken Hoffman
JB Lasater
Benjamin Lipman
Rob McArver
Tomea Mersmann
Randal Mullendore
Cindy Musterman
Carol Napier
Judy Okenfuss
Mary Perry
Sieglinde Peterson
Julie Reinhard
Mark Rudder
Michael Schechter
Donna Schmitt
Marty Sipple
Doug Stanley
Cartan Sumner
Brad Wright
 

Class of 1996

Jon Baris
Jeremy Bohrer
Rebecca Brown
Eunkyong Choi
Christopher Clinton Conway
John Farmer
Steven Gibson
Jill Gordon
Marty Hereford
Tom Huszar ('97)
Jenifer Keenan
Todd Metcalf
Steven Neimeyer
Doug Passon
Meredith Perkins
Jason Rankin
Greg Rich
Allison Schreiber Lee
Steve Sherman
Dan Sprirn
Michelle Spirn
Catherine Stites
Lance Witcher
 

Class of 2001

Brian Anderson
Adam Avitable
Alex Belotserkovsky
Remzy Bitar
James Browning
Sreenu Dandamudi
Elisa Edlund
Ameer Gado
Jennifer Guirl
Jim Herbison
Danica Rodemich Mathes
Dana Mehrer
Melissa Merlin
Brandon Neuschafer
Matthew Olins
Dan Proost
Beth Richardson
Christie Schmuke
Edward Shin
Jaime Skinner
Mikah Thompson
Ingrid VanBiber
Charlotte Wallace
Malcolm Wells
Nicole Willis
Debra Zahalsky
 

Class of 2006

Laura Brake
Jonathan Brent
Brandi Bennett Burke
Karen Piotrowski Delaney
Wande Elam
Matt Gartner
Tim Grasser
Jeremy Gray
Anne Andrews Juntunen
Paul McCaffrey
Scott Miller Stephanie Moll
Joanna Sackel
Kelly Shoop
Misty Watson
Cristallyn McCloud Williams
 

Class of 2011

Genevra Alberti
Jason Backstrom
Ellen Bandel
Nick Billman
Justine Casselle
Katherine Clemons
Katie Crank
Shannon Dobson
Morgan Dodd
Erica Doerhoff
Tiffany Ellis
Ryan Giggs
Beth Gunter
Jeryl Hayes
Jessica Hille
Brenda Howsmon
Alix Rieck Iannessa
Jason Keenan
George Lyle
Alyssa Mayer
Heather Mehta
Samir Mehta
Molly Moss
Morgan Murphy
Jera Oliver
Michelle Parthum
Jarrod Reese
Nikki Rivers
Julie O'Neill Rogers
Kirsten Schmitt
Matt Schoonover
David Sokol
Caroline Torosis
Callie Tucker
Lorilei Williams
Ben Winokur
Denise Yasinow
Andrew Zimmerman
 

Faculty

Dan Keating
John Drobak