Class Committee Members

                                facebook logo   twitter logoLinkedIn logo  

Alumni Weekend and Reunion 2016

Begin reconnecting now by joining your reunion class committee (contact Hilary Letcher Hobbs at hilary.letcher@wustl.edu or call 314-935-9055).
 

2016 School of Law Reunion Committee

Class of 1956

Kent Kehr
 

Class of 1961

Jim Herron
Ken Teasdale
 

Class of 1966

Joan Dillon
Fred Hanser
Ken Heineman
Bill Mathis
Max Naegler
Donald Paule
Gary Sacks
 

Class of 1971

John Birath
Orion Douglass
Joseph Ellis
Jean Hamilton
Bob Schwendinger
Albert Tindall
 

Class of 1976

Mont Levy
Michael Shindler
Donna White
 

Class of 1981

Alan Blank
Debra Buie Decker
Dan Glazier
Priscilla Gunn
Mike Kafoury
Mark McCareins
Patti Potash
Richard Radcliffe
Polly Silverman
Rodney Sippel
Ellyn Sternfield
Monica Thompson
Brad Winters
 

Class of 1986

James Dimos
Jeff Foreman
Brian Foster
Brian Klar
Steven Selsberg
Greg Sgro
Mark Smith
Jeff Wolf
Mark Worischeck
 

Class of 1991

Andy Andreasik
Lori Crowdrey Benso
Tracy Berry
Dave Dadoun
Jay Dobbs
Beverly Garner
David Harris
Elizabeth Heller
Ken Hoffman
JB Lasater
Tomea Mersmann
Cindy Musterman
Carol Napier
Judy Okenfuss
Mary Perry
Julie Reinhard
Mark Rudder
Marty Sipple
Doug Stanley
Cartan Sumner
 

Class of 1996

Jon Baris
Rebecca Brown
Eunkyong Choi
Christopher Clinton Conway
John Farmer
Steven Gibson
Marty Hereford
Steven Neimeyer
Doug Passon
Meredith Perkins
Greg Rich
Steve Sherman
Michelle Spirn
Catherine Stites
Lance Witcher
 

Class of 2001

Brian Anderson
Adam Avitable
Alex Belotserkovsky
James Browning
Sreenu Dandamudi
Ameer Gado
Jennifer Guirl
Jim Herbison
Danica Rodemich Mathes
Dana Mehrer
Melissa Merlin
Brandon Neuschafer
Beth Richardson
Christie Schmuke
Edward Shin
Mikah Thompson
Charlotte Wallace
Malcolm Wells
Nicole Willis
Debra Zahalsky
 

Class of 2006

Jonathan Brent
Brandi Bennett Burke
Karen Piotrowski Delaney
Wande Elam
Matt Gartner
Tim Grasser
Anne Andrews Juntunen
Stephanie Moll
Joanna Sackel
Kelly Shoop
Sasha Polonsky Tulgan
 

Class of 2011

Genevra Alberti
Ellen Bandel
Justine Casselle
Katherine Clemons
Katie Crank
Shannon Dobson
Tiffany Ellis
Beth Gunter
Jeryl Hayes
Jessica Hille
Alix Rieck Iannessa
Jason Keenan
George Lyle
Alyssa Mayer
Heather Mehta
Samir Mehta
Molly Moss
Morgan Murphy
Jera Oliver
Michelle Parthum
Jarrod Reese
Nikki Rivers
Julie O'Neill Rogers
Kirsten Schmitt
Matt Schoonover
David Sokol
Caroline Torosis
Callie Tucker
Lorilei Williams
Ben Winokur
Denise Yasinow
Andrew Zimmerman